CFS TEAM

Browse CFS

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Dr. Pam Lange

BHSSC Deputy Executive Director,
CFS Division Director

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Desmond “Desi” Keller

RCAS 21st Century Program Director
21st century grant programs

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Kylie Steever

RDA Learning Specialist
special education

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Amy Beasley

RDA Learning Specialist
special education

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Kellsie Judge

Family & Community Engagement Coordinator
rapid city team

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Morgan VonHaden

Project Manager-SD SFEC
SD SFEC

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Kelsey Smith

SD SFEC Learning Specialist
SD SFEC, grant writing team

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Darbi Hunt

SD SFEC Learning Specialist
SD SFEC

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Lindsay Frankenfeld

SD SFEC Learning Specialist
SD SFEC

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Wendy Hodson

RDA Learning Specialist
special education

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Anneke Nelson

RDA Asst. Project Coordinator
special education

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Kyle Laughlin

RDA Project Manager
special education

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Celina Leman

Learning Associate
SD SFEC

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Jeanne Burckhard-McKenna

Whole Child Coordinator
rapid city team

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Dana Livermont

SD SFEC Learning Specialists
SD SFEC

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Jan Kappelman

SD SFEC Learning Specialist
SD SFEC

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Erin Hughes

General Beadle Site Coordinator
21st century grant programs

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Malachi Nelson

Discover the Valley Site Coordinator
21st century grant programs

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Relepha Laughlin

Horace Mann Site Coordinator
21st century grant programs

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Kaitlin Brown

Knollwood Site Coordinator
21st century grant programs

primary_photo
secondary_photo
June Preszler

SD SFEC Learning Specialist
grant writing team

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Peg Diekhoff

SD SFEC Learning Specialist
SD SFEC

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Robin Gillespie

SD SFEC Learning Specialist
rapid city team

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Elisabetta Giomo-James

SD SFEC Learning Specialist
SD SFEC

primary_photo
secondary_photo
Lori Wehlander

RDA Team
special education